Säsongen 2010/2011

Träningsmatcher
13/8 Linköpings HC (h) 5 - 0 (3 - 0, 1 - 0, 1 - 0)
14/8 Färjestads BK (b) 1 - 2 (0 - 2, 1 - 0, 0 - 0)
18/8 Adler Mannheim (b) 0 - 3 (0 - 0, 0 - 2, 0 - 1)
20/8 HC Sparta Prag (b) 1 - 0 (0 - 0, 0 - 0, 0 - 0, 0 - 0, 1 - 0)
21/8 Eisbären Berlin (b) 2 - 4 (1 - 1, 1 - 0, 0 - 3)
25/8 IFK Helsingfors (h) 5 - 3 (1 - 0, 2 - 2, 2 - 1)
27/8 Vålerenga IF (h) 6 - 2 (2 - 0, 2 - 2, 2 - 0)
28/8 Jokerit (h) 3 - 4 (1 - 1, 1 - 2, 1 - 0, 0 - 1)
8/9 Brynäs IF (h) 0 - 5 (0 - 1, 0 - 0, 0 - 4)

Elitserien
16/9 HV71 (h) 3 - 2 (1 - 0, 0 - 1, 2 - 1)
18/9 MODO Hockey (b) 2 - 3 (0 - 1, 0 - 2, 2 - 0)
23/9 Brynäs IF (b) 2 - 4 (1 - 1, 1 - 2, 0 - 1)
25/9 Skellefteå AIK (h) 2 - 3 (1 - 1, 0 - 0, 1 - 1, 0 - 0, 0 - 1)
28/9 AIK (b) 2 - 5 (1 - 2, 1 - 2, 0 - 1)
30/9 Luleå HF (h) 2 - 3 (0 - 1, 0 - 2, 2 - 0)
5/10 Timrå IK (h) 5 - 2 (1 - 2, 2 - 0, 2 - 0)
7/10 Södertälje SK (b) 1 - 3 (0 - 1, 1 - 2, 0 - 0)
9/10 Färjestads BK (b) 2 - 1 (1 - 0, 1 - 0, 0 - 1)
12/10 Linköpings HC (b) 2 - 3 (2 - 0, 0 - 1, 0 - 1, 0 - 0, 0 - 1)
16/10 Frölunda HC (h) 3 - 2 (2 - 1, 1 - 0, 0 - 1)
19/10 Brynäs IF (h) 4 - 3 (0 - 3, 2 - 0, 2 - 0)
21/10 HV71 (b) 0 - 2 (0 - 0, 0 - 1, 0 - 1)
26/10 Frölunda HC (b) 0 - 3 (0 - 0, 0 - 1, 0 - 2)
28/10 Linköpings HC (h) 1 - 0 (0 - 0, 0 - 0, 0 - 0, 0 - 0, 1 - 0)
30/10 Timrå IK (b) 6 - 3 (1 - 0, 3 - 1, 2 - 2)
2/11 Södertälje SK (h) 4 - 3 (1 - 0, 1 - 1, 2 - 2)
4/11 AIK (h) 2 - 5 (0 - 1, 2 - 3, 0 - 1)
6/11 Skellefteå AIK (b) 5 - 4 (1 - 2, 2 - 1, 2 - 1)
18/11 Färjestads BK (h) 1 - 3 (0 - 0, 0 - 2, 1 - 1)
20/11 MODO Hockey (h) 3 - 1 (0 - 0, 0 - 1, 3 - 0)
23/11 Luleå HF (b) 1 - 3 (1 - 1, 0 - 1, 0 - 1)
25/11 Frölunda HC (h) 4 - 5 (0 - 2, 3 - 1, 1 - 1, 0 - 0, 0 - 1)
27/11 Brynäs IF (b) 3 - 4 (1 - 1, 1 - 2, 1 - 0, 0 - 1)
30/11 HV71 (h) 2 - 3 (1 - 1, 0 - 1, 1 - 0, 0 - 1)
4/12 Timrå IK (h) 1 - 2 (1 - 0, 0 - 1, 0 - 0, 0 - 1)
7/12 Luleå HF (h) 4 - 1 (2 - 0, 1 - 1, 1 - 0)
9/12 Linköpings HC (b) 2 - 3 (0 - 1, 1 - 0, 1 - 1, 0 - 1)
11/12 MODO Hockey (b) 3 - 2 (2 - 2, 1 - 0, 0 - 0)
22/12 AIK (b) 3 - 1 (1 - 0, 1 - 1, 1 - 0)
26/12 Skellefteå AIK (h) 5 - 1 (2 - 0, 3 - 0, 0 - 1)
28/12 Södertälje SK (b) 2 - 1 (1 - 1, 1 - 0, 0 - 0)
30/12 Färjestads BK (h) 2 - 4 (2 - 0, 0 - 2, 0 - 2)
2/1 HV71 (b) 2 - 6 (2 - 2, 0 - 3, 0 - 1)
6/1 Timrå IK (h) 2 - 3 (2 - 1, 0 - 1, 0 - 0, 0 - 1)
8/1 Luleå HF (b) 1 - 2 (0 - 0, 1 - 1, 0 - 0, 0 - 1)
11/1 AIK (h) 4 - 1 (1 - 1, 2 - 0, 1 - 0)
13/1 Linköpings HC (h) 1 - 0 (0 - 0, 0 - 0, 1 - 0)
15/1 MODO Hockey (h) 4 - 3 (1 - 0, 1 - 0, 1 - 3, 0 - 0, 1 - 0)
20/1 Färjestads BK (b) 4 - 3 (0 - 0, 2 - 0, 1 - 3, 0 - 0, 1 - 0)
22/1 Brynäs IF (h) 1 - 2 (0 - 0, 0 - 1, 1 - 1)
24/1 Frölunda HC (b) 2 - 4 (0 - 2, 1 - 2, 1 - 0)
27/1 Södertälje SK (h) 1 - 2 (1 - 1, 0 - 0, 0 - 1)
29/1 Skellefteå AIK (b) 4 - 5 (0 - 2, 3 - 1, 1 - 1, 0 - 0, 0 - 1)
3/2 Färjestads BK (h) 5 - 1 (2 - 0, 3 - 0, 0 - 1)
5/2 Brynäs IF (b) 1 - 2 (0 - 0, 0 - 1, 1 - 1)
15/2 AIK (b) 2 - 1 (0 - 0, 0 - 0, 1 - 1, 0 - 0, 1 - 0)
17/2 HV71 (h) 5 - 3 (1 - 0, 1 - 0, 3 - 3)
19/2 MODO Hockey (b) 2 - 1 (0 - 0, 1 - 0, 1 - 1)
21/2 Frölunda HC (h) 5 - 1 (1 - 0, 4 - 1, 0 - 0)
24/2 Södertälje SK (b) 0 - 2 (0 - 0, 0 - 1, 0 - 1)
26/2 Luleå HF (h) 2 - 4 (2 - 1, 0 - 0, 0 - 3)
1/3 Linköpings HC (b) 4 - 2 (2 - 0, 2 - 0, 0 - 2)
3/3 Skellefteå AIK (h) 3 - 1 (0 - 0, 1 - 0, 2 - 1)
5/3 Timrå IK (b) 1 - 2 (0 - 0, 0 - 1, 1 - 1)

Kvartsfinal
8/3 Luleå HF (b) 1 - 2 (0 - 1, 0 - 0, 1 - 0, 0 - 1)
10/3 Luleå HF (h) 1 - 2 (1 - 0, 0 - 1, 0 - 1)
12/3 Luleå HF (b) 1 - 3 (0 - 0, 1 - 1, 0 - 2)
14/3 Luleå HF (h) 4 - 2 (0 - 1, 1 - 0, 3 - 1)
16/3 Luleå HF (b) 2 - 0 (0 - 0, 0 - 0, 2 - 0)
18/3 Luleå HF (h) 2 - 0 (0 - 0, 0 - 0, 2 - 0)
20/3 Luleå HF (b) 3 - 4 (1 - 1, 1 - 1, 1 - 1, 0 - 1)

« Säsongen 2009/2010Säsongen 2011/2012 »

ElitserienMaVÖVSVOSFÖFFMålP
1HV71552454153316173-14396
2Färjestads BK55272491219154-12496
3Skellefteå AIK552527122118173-14596
4Luleå HF552362112121129-11588
5Linköpings HC552223145419138-11885
6Djurgårdens IF552204144619140-13984
7Brynäs IF551953166220147-15781
8AIK552013125323131-15176
9Frölunda HC551914123424128-15874
10Timrå IK551745131325140-16573
11Södertälje SK55202093426132-16471
12MODO Hockey551733137025147-15370

Poängliga, ElitserienGPGAPPIM
Marcus Krüger526293552
Josef Boumedienne525253073
Andreas Holmqvist4912172910
Mathias Tjärnqvist431762318
Marcus Nilson397162338
Kristofer Ottosson536172316
Daniel Widing5210112155
Staffan Kronwall457132014
Mario Kempe54107176
John Norman51891710
Patrick Cehlin484121614
Tim Eriksson525101516
Oscar Eklund525101528
Christian Eklund534101444
Daniel Brodin51491361
Jimmie Ölvestad34751220
Mika Zibanejad265492
Nils Ekman2045933
Mika Hannula1453812
David Printz5017879
Nichlas Falk4533612
Stefan Lassen4321322
Fredrik Claesson352026
Marcus Sörensen81120
Alexander Deilert270114
Stefan Ridderwall430114
Pontus Åberg10000
Philip Holm10000
Fredric Weigel10000
Marcus Due-Boje10000
Marcus Ragnarsson30004
Kim Lennhammer50000
Arvid Strömberg60000
Stefan Söder110000
Tim Sandberg140000
Simon Mitman1700010
Mark Owuya520000

Målvaktsliga, ElitserienGPIS%GAASO
Mark Owuya3292,72,182
Tim Sandberg291,32,400
Stefan Ridderwall2490,12,800

Poängliga, SlutspelGPGAPPIM
Mathias Tjärnqvist72242
Mika Hannula53030
Kristofer Ottosson73030
Andreas Holmqvist70332
Marcus Nilson70332
Oscar Eklund70334
Josef Boumedienne70336
Daniel Brodin72026
Mika Zibanejad71122
Tim Eriksson71010
Patrick Cehlin71012
Daniel Widing71012
Marcus Krüger30110
Fredrik Claesson70110
Staffan Kronwall70112
John Norman70116
Tim Sandberg10000
Stefan Lassen20000
Jimmie Ölvestad30002
Stefan Ridderwall60000
Mario Kempe70000
Mark Owuya70000
Nichlas Falk70002
David Printz70002
Christian Eklund70006

Målvaktsliga, SlutspelGPIS%GAASO
Mark Owuya793,41,662