Säsongen 2011/2012

Träningsmatcher
4/8 IK Oskarshamn (b) 4 - 2 (1 - 2, 1 - 0, 2 - 0)
11/8 HC Slavia Prag (h) 5 - 2 (1 - 1, 3 - 0, 1 - 1)
13/8 HC Sparta Prag (h) 4 - 2 (1 - 0, 2 - 1, 1 - 1)
14/8 EC Red Bull Salzburg (h) 4 - 2 (1 - 1, 2 - 1, 1 - 0)
20/8 Jokerit (b) 4 - 1 (1 - 0, 3 - 1, 0 - 0)
21/8 IFK Helsingfors (b) 3 - 4 (0 - 3, 2 - 0, 1 - 0, 0 - 1)
23/8 KalPa (b) 1 - 3 (0 - 1, 0 - 1, 1 - 1)
1/9 Luleå HF (h) 2 - 3 (1 - 0, 0 - 2, 1 - 1)
3/9 Linköpings HC (b) 2 - 3 (0 - 0, 1 - 1, 1 - 2)

Elitserien
15/9 HV71 (b) 2 - 1 (0 - 0, 1 - 0, 1 - 1)
17/9 MODO Hockey (h) 1 - 4 (0 - 1, 1 - 0, 0 - 3)
20/9 AIK (h) 4 - 2 (0 - 1, 3 - 1, 1 - 0)
22/9 Luleå HF (b) 2 - 5 (0 - 2, 0 - 1, 2 - 2)
24/9 Timrå IK (b) 5 - 4 (0 - 2, 2 - 2, 3 - 0)
27/9 Brynäs IF (h) 2 - 4 (2 - 0, 0 - 1, 0 - 3)
29/9 Färjestads BK (b) 3 - 2 (0 - 0, 1 - 0, 1 - 2, 0 - 0, 1 - 0)
1/10 Växjö Lakers HC (h) 2 - 1 (0 - 0, 2 - 0, 0 - 1)
4/10 Skellefteå AIK (b) 2 - 4 (1 - 0, 1 - 2, 0 - 2)
8/10 Frölunda HC (b) 0 - 2 (0 - 0, 0 - 1, 0 - 1)
13/10 Linköpings HC (h) 4 - 1 (2 - 0, 0 - 1, 2 - 0)
15/10 Skellefteå AIK (h) 1 - 3 (0 - 2, 0 - 0, 1 - 1)
19/10 Linköpings HC (b) 3 - 2 (0 - 1, 1 - 1, 1 - 0, 0 - 0, 1 - 0)
22/10 Luleå HF (h) 1 - 3 (0 - 1, 1 - 0, 0 - 2)
27/10 HV71 (h) 2 - 3 (0 - 1, 2 - 0, 0 - 2)
29/10 MODO Hockey (b) 2 - 1 (0 - 1, 0 - 0, 1 - 0, 1 - 0)
1/11 Frölunda HC (h) 2 - 3 (0 - 0, 2 - 1, 0 - 1, 0 - 0, 0 - 1)
3/11 Brynäs IF (b) 2 - 3 (0 - 1, 0 - 1, 2 - 0, 0 - 0, 0 - 1)
5/11 Timrå IK (h) 3 - 0 (2 - 0, 1 - 0, 0 - 0)
14/11 AIK (b) 0 - 5 (0 - 2, 0 - 1, 0 - 2)
16/11 Färjestads BK (h) 5 - 1 (2 - 1, 3 - 0, 0 - 0)
18/11 Växjö Lakers HC (b) 4 - 3 (0 - 0, 2 - 1, 1 - 2, 0 - 0, 1 - 0)
22/11 Frölunda HC (b) 3 - 4 (1 - 1, 1 - 1, 1 - 1, 0 - 0, 0 - 1)
27/11 Växjö Lakers HC (h) 4 - 2 (0 - 1, 3 - 0, 1 - 1)
29/11 MODO Hockey (h) 3 - 5 (0 - 3, 2 - 1, 1 - 1)
1/12 HV71 (b) 2 - 3 (1 - 0, 0 - 1, 1 - 1, 0 - 0, 0 - 1)
3/12 Luleå HF (b) 5 - 4 (0 - 2, 3 - 0, 1 - 2, 1 - 0)
7/12 Brynäs IF (h) 5 - 2 (4 - 1, 0 - 0, 1 - 1)
10/12 Skellefteå AIK (b) 1 - 8 (0 - 1, 1 - 4, 0 - 3)
22/12 AIK (h) 3 - 2 (1 - 1, 0 - 0, 1 - 1, 0 - 0, 1 - 0)
26/12 Linköpings HC (h) 3 - 1 (1 - 0, 0 - 1, 2 - 0)
28/12 Timrå IK (b) 7 - 3 (2 - 1, 2 - 0, 3 - 2)
30/12 Luleå HF (h) 0 - 3 (0 - 0, 0 - 3, 0 - 0)
5/1 Växjö Lakers HC (b) 0 - 3 (0 - 1, 0 - 2, 0 - 0)
7/1 Skellefteå AIK (h) 3 - 2 (1 - 0, 1 - 1, 1 - 1)
10/1 Brynäs IF (b) 1 - 3 (0 - 2, 1 - 0, 0 - 1)
12/1 Frölunda HC (h) 2 - 3 (1 - 0, 0 - 0, 1 - 2, 0 - 1)
17/1 Timrå IK (h) 3 - 0 (1 - 0, 0 - 0, 2 - 0)
19/1 Linköpings HC (b) 0 - 5 (0 - 0, 0 - 2, 0 - 3)
24/1 Färjestads BK (h) 2 - 1 (0 - 0, 1 - 0, 0 - 1, 0 - 0, 1 - 0)
26/1 AIK (b) 3 - 4 (1 - 1, 0 - 0, 2 - 2, 0 - 1)
29/1 Färjestads BK (b) 0 - 1 (0 - 0, 0 - 1, 0 - 0)
31/1 MODO Hockey (b) 0 - 1 (0 - 0, 0 - 0, 0 - 1)
2/2 HV71 (h) 1 - 4 (0 - 0, 1 - 2, 0 - 2)
4/2 Brynäs IF (h) 6 - 3 (2 - 1, 3 - 2, 1 - 0)
14/2 Frölunda HC (b) 1 - 2 (0 - 0, 0 - 2, 1 - 0)
16/2 AIK (h) 1 - 4 (1 - 0, 0 - 3, 0 - 1)
18/2 Luleå HF (b) 1 - 2 (1 - 0, 0 - 2, 0 - 0)
21/2 Färjestads BK (b) 0 - 3 (0 - 1, 0 - 1, 0 - 1)
23/2 Växjö Lakers HC (h) 2 - 1 (1 - 0, 0 - 0, 1 - 1)
25/2 Skellefteå AIK (b) 3 - 2 (0 - 0, 1 - 1, 1 - 1, 0 - 0, 1 - 0)
28/2 Linköpings HC (h) 2 - 1 (0 - 0, 0 - 1, 1 - 0, 0 - 0, 1 - 0)
1/3 Timrå IK (b) 1 - 2 (0 - 0, 0 - 1, 1 - 0, 0 - 0, 0 - 1)
3/3 MODO Hockey (h) 2 - 1 (1 - 1, 0 - 0, 0 - 0, 0 - 0, 1 - 0)
6/3 HV71 (b) 1 - 2 (0 - 0, 1 - 2, 0 - 0)

Kvalserien
15/3 Rögle BK (h) 3 - 4 (1 - 1, 1 - 0, 1 - 3)
17/3 BIK Karlskoga (b) 3 - 2 (1 - 0, 1 - 0, 0 - 2, 0 - 0, 1 - 0)
19/3 Leksands IF (h) 3 - 1 (0 - 1, 1 - 0, 2 - 0)
22/3 Örebro HK (b) 2 - 3 (0 - 1, 0 - 0, 2 - 1, 0 - 0, 0 - 1)
24/3 Timrå IK (h) 2 - 3 (0 - 0, 1 - 1, 1 - 2)
27/3 Timrå IK (b) 2 - 3 (0 - 0, 2 - 2, 0 - 1)
29/3 Örebro HK (h) 4 - 2 (2 - 1, 1 - 0, 1 - 1)
31/3 Leksands IF (b) 0 - 2 (0 - 0, 0 - 1, 0 - 1)
3/4 BIK Karlskoga (h) 3 - 0 (2 - 0, 0 - 0, 1 - 0)
6/4 Rögle BK (b) 2 - 1 (1 - 0, 0 - 0, 1 - 1)

« Säsongen 2010/2011Säsongen 2012/2013 »

ElitserienMaVÖVSVOSFÖFFMålP
1Luleå HF552535175413128-104100
2Skellefteå AIK552605126117148-12595
3HV71552245176216151-13092
4Brynäs IF552515112319148-14092
5Frölunda HC552235164417140-11390
6Färjestads BK552313148218124-12487
7AIK551944176319146-13282
8MODO Hockey551944144222146-14779
9Växjö Lakers HC551808155222124-13377
10Linköpings HC551734144324120-13872
11Djurgårdens IF551528175223123-14472
12Timrå IK551044145131115-18352

KvalserienMaVÖVSVOSFÖFFMålP
1Timrå IK10530400129-2022
2Rögle BK10600101331-2319
3Djurgårdens IF10401210424-2115
4Örebro HK10310201520-2612
5Leksands IF10301100622-2711
6BIK Karlskoga10201412418-2711

Poängliga, ElitserienGPGAPPIM
Marcus Nilson5111213245
Kristofer Ottosson5412183012
Jimmie Ölvestad4813112483
Kyle Klubertanz557132042
John Norman554131710
Josef Boumedienne362151732
Pontus Åberg4787156
Mario Kempe52871514
Tim Eriksson534111510
Patrick Cehlin481041420
Andreas Holmqvist40591420
Daniel Tjärnqvist454101422
Mathias Tjärnqvist52671334
Mika Zibanejad2658134
Jonas Almtorp50661216
Christian Eklund48471136
Mattias Carlsson446288
Erik Gustafsson4134716
Daniel Brodin4625728
Fredrik Claesson471678
Philip Holm5022418
David Printz4303334
Fredric Weigel60110
Kim Lennhammer180110
Ludwig Blomstrand180114
Alexander Wennberg10000
Sebastian Persson10000
Alexander Falk10000
Linus Arnesson30000
Marcus Due-Boje30000
Tyler Plante110000
Stefan Söder130000
Tim Sandberg410000
Gustaf Wesslau550000

Målvaktsliga, ElitserienGPIS%GAASO
Gustaf Wesslau5491,72,352
Tim Sandberg381,74,610

Poängliga, Kval till ElitserienGPGAPPIM
Mario Kempe102574
Andreas Holmqvist1016727
Mika Zibanejad104262
Marcus Nilson101562
Daniel Tjärnqvist103256
Jimmie Ölvestad1031429
Mathias Tjärnqvist103032
Christian Eklund1012314
Daniel Brodin102020
Tim Eriksson101120
Fredrik Claesson101120
David Printz1011212
Kristofer Ottosson100222
Philip Holm100222
Pontus Åberg71010
Kyle Klubertanz60110
John Norman70112
Erik Gustafsson100116
Tyler Plante00000
Kim Lennhammer50000
Ludwig Blomstrand80000
Patrick Cehlin80002
Jonas Almtorp90004
Tim Sandberg100000
Gustaf Wesslau100000

Målvaktsliga, Kval till ElitserienGPIS%GAASO
Gustaf Wesslau1092,12,091