Säsongen 2009/2010

Träningsmatcher
7/8 Linköpings HC (h) 1 - 2 (0 - 1, 1 - 0, 0 - 0, 0 - 1)
11/8 Frölunda HC (b) 0 - 4 (0 - 0, 0 - 3, 0 - 1)
14/8 Malmö Redhawks (h) 7 - 0 (4 - 0, 2 - 0, 1 - 0)
18/8 Färjestads BK (h) 3 - 2 (1 - 0, 1 - 1, 1 - 1)
20/8 HV71 (b) 2 - 3 (1 - 1, 1 - 1, 0 - 1)
28/8 Frölunda HC (n) 3 - 0 (1 - 0, 1 - 0, 1 - 0)
29/8 Linköpings HC (n) 4 - 1 (1 - 0, 1 - 0, 2 - 1)
17/9 Brynäs IF (n) 3 - 5 (0 - 1, 2 - 3, 1 - 1)
19/9 Timrå IK (h) 4 - 2 (1 - 1, 1 - 0, 2 - 1)
23/2 Färjestads BK (n) 3 - 4 (1 - 3, 1 - 0, 1 - 1)

Elitserien
24/9 HV71 (b) 6 - 7 (1 - 3, 3 - 2, 2 - 2)
26/9 MODO Hockey (h) 1 - 2 (1 - 1, 0 - 0, 0 - 0, 0 - 1)
29/9 Skellefteå AIK (b) 2 - 1 (1 - 0, 0 - 0, 1 - 1)
1/10 Frölunda HC (b) 5 - 1 (2 - 0, 2 - 1, 1 - 0)
3/10 Brynäs IF (h) 4 - 4 (3 - 0, 1 - 3, 0 - 1, 0 - 0)
6/10 Linköpings HC (h) 2 - 1 (1 - 0, 0 - 0, 1 - 1)
8/10 Luleå HF (b) 3 - 4 (1 - 1, 1 - 2, 1 - 1)
10/10 Färjestads BK (b) 1 - 2 (0 - 2, 1 - 0, 0 - 0)
15/10 Rögle BK (h) 1 - 3 (0 - 2, 1 - 1, 0 - 0)
17/10 Timrå IK (b) 3 - 2 (2 - 0, 0 - 1, 1 - 1)
20/10 HV71 (h) 3 - 2 (1 - 0, 1 - 2, 1 - 0)
22/10 Södertälje SK (h) 1 - 2 (0 - 1, 1 - 1, 0 - 0)
24/10 Rögle BK (b) 3 - 1 (1 - 1, 2 - 0, 0 - 0)
27/10 Skellefteå AIK (h) 2 - 3 (1 - 2, 1 - 1, 0 - 0)
29/10 Brynäs IF (b) 1 - 3 (0 - 0, 1 - 2, 0 - 1)
31/10 Timrå IK (h) 3 - 1 (1 - 0, 1 - 0, 1 - 1)
10/11 MODO Hockey (b) 2 - 2 (0 - 1, 0 - 1, 2 - 0, 0 - 0)
12/11 Luleå HF (h) 6 - 3 (0 - 0, 3 - 2, 3 - 1)
14/11 Södertälje SK (b) 3 - 1 (1 - 1, 0 - 0, 2 - 0)
17/11 Frölunda HC (h) 3 - 1 (1 - 1, 1 - 0, 1 - 0)
19/11 Linköpings HC (b) 1 - 4 (1 - 3, 0 - 1, 0 - 0)
21/11 Färjestads BK (h) 0 - 1 (0 - 1, 0 - 0, 0 - 0)
23/11 Timrå IK (b) 3 - 4 (1 - 2, 2 - 2, 0 - 0)
26/11 Brynäs IF (h) 5 - 2 (1 - 1, 1 - 1, 3 - 0)
28/11 Frölunda HC (b) 3 - 3 (1 - 2, 2 - 0, 0 - 1, 0 - 0)
1/12 Färjestads BK (b) 2 - 4 (1 - 1, 1 - 0, 0 - 3)
3/12 MODO Hockey (h) 2 - 2 (1 - 1, 0 - 1, 1 - 0, 0 - 0)
5/12 Luleå HF (b) 4 - 2 (2 - 1, 2 - 0, 0 - 1)
7/12 Skellefteå AIK (b) 3 - 0 (1 - 0, 2 - 0, 0 - 0)
10/12 Rögle BK (h) 5 - 1 (1 - 1, 3 - 0, 1 - 0)
12/12 Södertälje SK (h) 3 - 1 (2 - 0, 1 - 1, 0 - 0)
26/12 Linköpings HC (h) 2 - 3 (0 - 1, 2 - 1, 0 - 0, 0 - 1)
28/12 HV71 (b) 2 - 3 (0 - 0, 2 - 3, 0 - 0)
30/12 Rögle BK (b) 2 - 1 (1 - 0, 0 - 0, 1 - 1)
2/1 Färjestads BK (h) 3 - 2 (0 - 1, 2 - 0, 0 - 1, 1 - 0)
5/1 Skellefteå AIK (h) 4 - 0 (2 - 0, 1 - 0, 1 - 0)
7/1 MODO Hockey (b) 7 - 2 (5 - 1, 1 - 1, 1 - 0)
9/1 Timrå IK (h) 4 - 2 (0 - 1, 4 - 0, 0 - 1)
14/1 Luleå HF (h) 1 - 3 (0 - 1, 1 - 0, 0 - 2)
18/1 Linköpings HC (b) 4 - 7 (1 - 2, 3 - 3, 0 - 2)
21/1 Frölunda HC (h) 4 - 3 (3 - 1, 0 - 0, 1 - 2)
23/1 Brynäs IF (b) 1 - 4 (0 - 2, 1 - 1, 0 - 1)
25/1 HV71 (h) 3 - 3 (0 - 2, 2 - 1, 1 - 0, 0 - 0)
28/1 Södertälje SK (b) 3 - 1 (1 - 1, 1 - 0, 1 - 0)
30/1 Rögle BK (h) 6 - 2 (0 - 1, 3 - 0, 3 - 1)
4/2 Färjestads BK (b) 2 - 3 (1 - 0, 1 - 1, 0 - 1, 0 - 1)
6/2 MODO Hockey (h) 4 - 1 (1 - 1, 1 - 0, 2 - 0)
8/2 HV71 (b) 3 - 5 (2 - 3, 1 - 1, 0 - 1)
27/2 Södertälje SK (h) 5 - 4 (1 - 1, 2 - 1, 2 - 2)
2/3 Brynäs IF (h) 1 - 1 (0 - 1, 1 - 0, 0 - 0, 0 - 0)
4/3 Skellefteå AIK (b) 3 - 4 (1 - 2, 0 - 1, 2 - 1)
6/3 Luleå HF (b) 1 - 0 (0 - 0, 1 - 0, 0 - 0)
8/3 Linköpings HC (h) 3 - 2 (0 - 0, 0 - 1, 2 - 1, 1 - 0)
11/3 Timrå IK (b) 2 - 2 (1 - 1, 1 - 0, 0 - 1, 0 - 0)
13/3 Frölunda HC (b) 5 - 2 (2 - 1, 2 - 1, 1 - 0)

Kvartsfinal
18/3 Brynäs IF (b) 4 - 3 (1 - 2, 2 - 0, 1 - 1)
20/3 Brynäs IF (h) 1 - 2 (1 - 0, 0 - 1, 0 - 0, 0 - 1)
22/3 Brynäs IF (b) 4 - 0 (1 - 0, 3 - 0, 0 - 0)
24/3 Brynäs IF (h) 2 - 1 (1 - 0, 1 - 1, 0 - 0)
26/3 Brynäs IF (h) 3 - 2 (1 - 0, 1 - 0, 1 - 2)

Semifinal
1/4 Linköpings HC (b) 3 - 1 (1 - 0, 2 - 1, 0 - 0)
3/4 Linköpings HC (h) 3 - 2 (0 - 1, 0 - 1, 2 - 0, 1 - 0)
5/4 Linköpings HC (b) 0 - 2 (0 - 1, 0 - 1, 0 - 0)
7/4 Linköpings HC (h) 2 - 1 (0 - 1, 1 - 0, 0 - 0, 1 - 0)
8/4 Linköpings HC (h) 5 - 1 (2 - 0, 2 - 0, 1 - 1)

Final
15/4 HV71 (h) 4 - 3 (2 - 1, 1 - 0, 1 - 2)
17/4 HV71 (b) 3 - 4 (1 - 2, 1 - 1, 1 - 0, 0 - 1)
19/4 HV71 (h) 1 - 2 (0 - 0, 0 - 0, 1 - 1, 0 - 1)
21/4 HV71 (b) 3 - 2 (0 - 1, 1 - 1, 1 - 0, 1 - 0)
22/4 HV71 (b) 4 - 5 (1 - 0, 2 - 3, 1 - 1, 0 - 1)
24/4 HV71 (h) 2 - 3 (0 - 0, 1 - 1, 1 - 1, 0 - 1)

« Säsongen 2008/2009Säsongen 2010/2011 »

ElitserienMaVÖVOÖFFMålP
1HV715525614316188-15595
2Djurgårdens IF5526212317161-13092
3Linköpings HC552738220163-13992
4Skellefteå AIK552619420146-14188
5Färjestads BK5525210520132-14487
6Brynäs IF5520618117144-12484
7Frölunda HC5522111122155-15678
8Timrå IK5518318719138-15075
9MODO Hockey5516719420161-15074
10Luleå HF5519413723139-14374
11Södertälje SK5514714327131-17663
12Rögle BK5513412630125-17555

Poängliga, ElitserienGPGAPPIM
Marcus Nilson5324275132
Jimmie Ölvestad4817143154
Kyle Klubertanz5512193132
Marcus Krüger3811203114
Andreas Engqvist5514122630
Kristofer Ottosson3912142616
Timmy Pettersson554202446
Andreas Holmqvist513212484
Nichlas Falk532202238
Nicklas Danielsson5510102042
Jacob Josefson438122020
Marcus Ragnarsson375152044
Michael Holmqvist52991820
Tim Eriksson557101722
Patrick Cehlin54561110
Mike Zigomanis27471112
Christian Eklund52471132
David Printz5525771
Daniel Brodin3023526
Mika Hannula73140
Mathias Tjärnqvist182248
Oscar Eklund5313432
Henrik Eriksson340446
Alexander Deilert260110
Gustaf Wesslau550110
Arvid Strömberg10000
Simon Mitman10000
Carl Ackered20000
Kim Lennhammer20000
Mark Owuya30000
Stefan Söder60000
Niklas Andersson70000
John Norman70000
Carl Gustafsson120000
Stefan Ridderwall520002

Målvaktsliga, ElitserienGPIS%GAASO
Gustaf Wesslau3291,72,292
Stefan Ridderwall2691,72,300

Poängliga, SlutspelGPGAPPIM
Andreas Engqvist16581310
Marcus Nilson1649136
Jimmie Ölvestad16651110
Marcus Krüger1637106
Timmy Pettersson162794
Nicklas Danielsson164488
Andreas Holmqvist1533612
Jacob Josefson143254
Nichlas Falk163254
Kyle Klubertanz1632518
Marcus Ragnarsson1614518
Tim Eriksson1605510
Kristofer Ottosson163140
Oscar Eklund161340
Christian Eklund1621314
Mathias Tjärnqvist161238
Michael Holmqvist90222
Patrick Cehlin160222
David Printz1601110
Mark Owuya10000
Alexander Deilert50000
Mike Zigomanis50008
Gustaf Wesslau150000
Stefan Ridderwall160000
Daniel Brodin160002

Målvaktsliga, SlutspelGPIS%GAASO
Gustaf Wesslau1594,01,801
Stefan Ridderwall287,83,970