Säsongen 2008/2009

Träningsmatcher
7/8 IFK Helsingfors (b) 2 - 3 (1 - 0, 1 - 3, 0 - 0)
8/8 Tappara (b) 2 - 4 (0 - 1, 2 - 3, 0 - 0)
10/8 TPS Åbo (b) 6 - 2 (1 - 0, 5 - 0, 0 - 2)
14/8 Linköpings HC (b) 1 - 4 (0 - 2, 1 - 0, 0 - 2)
21/8 Oulun Kärpät (h) 5 - 2 (1 - 0, 2 - 2, 2 - 0)
22/8 Jokerit (h) 4 - 2 (2 - 1, 1 - 0, 1 - 1)
24/8 HV71 (b) 2 - 1 (1 - 0, 1 - 0, 0 - 1)
26/8 Frölunda HC (h) 6 - 2 (2 - 0, 2 - 1, 2 - 1)
29/8 Färjestads BK (h) 5 - 3 (1 - 1, 1 - 2, 3 - 0)
2/9 Malmö Redhawks (h) 0 - 3 (0 - 2, 0 - 1, 0 - 0)
5/9 Frölunda HC (n) 2 - 3 (1 - 2, 1 - 0, 0 - 0, 0 - 0, 0 - 1)
6/9 IFK Helsingfors (n) 2 - 3 (0 - 0, 1 - 1, 1 - 1, 0 - 0, 0 - 1)
12/9 Södertälje SK (n) 2 - 4 (2 - 1, 0 - 2, 0 - 1)

Elitserien
18/9 Luleå HF (h) 2 - 1 (1 - 1, 0 - 0, 1 - 0)
23/9 Brynäs IF (b) 4 - 1 (1 - 1, 2 - 0, 1 - 0)
25/9 Färjestads BK (h) 2 - 5 (1 - 0, 1 - 2, 0 - 3)
27/9 MODO Hockey (b) 3 - 6 (0 - 2, 2 - 2, 1 - 2)
30/9 Skellefteå AIK (h) 3 - 2 (1 - 0, 1 - 2, 0 - 0, 1 - 0)
2/10 Linköpings HC (b) 2 - 3 (1 - 1, 1 - 1, 0 - 0, 0 - 1)
4/10 HV71 (b) 2 - 3 (1 - 1, 1 - 1, 0 - 1)
7/10 Timrå IK (h) 2 - 1 (0 - 0, 2 - 0, 0 - 1)
9/10 Rögle BK (b) 3 - 3 (0 - 1, 2 - 1, 1 - 1, 0 - 0)
11/10 Frölunda HC (h) 1 - 5 (1 - 2, 0 - 1, 0 - 2)
13/10 Södertälje SK (b) 4 - 2 (0 - 1, 3 - 0, 1 - 1)
16/10 Rögle BK (h) 2 - 1 (1 - 0, 0 - 0, 0 - 1, 1 - 0)
18/10 Linköpings HC (h) 3 - 1 (1 - 0, 1 - 0, 1 - 1)
21/10 HV71 (b) 2 - 2 (1 - 0, 0 - 1, 1 - 1, 0 - 0)
23/10 Luleå HF (b) 5 - 4 (3 - 2, 0 - 2, 1 - 0, 1 - 0)
25/10 Timrå IK (b) 2 - 3 (2 - 1, 0 - 1, 0 - 0, 0 - 1)
28/10 Södertälje SK (h) 3 - 5 (0 - 2, 1 - 3, 2 - 0)
30/10 Färjestads BK (b) 1 - 2 (0 - 1, 0 - 1, 1 - 0)
1/11 Frölunda HC (h) 3 - 6 (0 - 0, 1 - 2, 2 - 4)
3/11 MODO Hockey (b) 3 - 4 (1 - 2, 2 - 2, 0 - 0)
11/11 MODO Hockey (h) 7 - 0 (3 - 0, 3 - 0, 1 - 0)
15/11 Skellefteå AIK (b) 2 - 2 (0 - 1, 0 - 0, 2 - 1, 0 - 0)
18/11 Brynäs IF (h) 2 - 4 (0 - 1, 2 - 2, 0 - 1)
20/11 Frölunda HC (h) 1 - 4 (0 - 0, 1 - 2, 0 - 2)
22/11 Rögle BK (b) 3 - 4 (1 - 0, 2 - 1, 0 - 3)
24/11 Timrå IK (h) 4 - 2 (1 - 1, 1 - 1, 2 - 0)
27/11 Södertälje SK (b) 1 - 4 (0 - 2, 0 - 2, 1 - 0)
29/11 HV71 (h) 1 - 5 (0 - 2, 0 - 0, 1 - 3)
2/12 Linköpings HC (b) 3 - 3 (2 - 2, 0 - 1, 1 - 0, 0 - 0)
4/12 Skellefteå AIK (h) 0 - 2 (0 - 0, 0 - 2, 0 - 0)
6/12 Färjestads BK (h) 3 - 2 (1 - 0, 0 - 2, 2 - 0)
11/12 Luleå HF (h) 3 - 2 (0 - 1, 0 - 0, 2 - 1, 1 - 0)
13/12 Brynäs IF (b) 3 - 3 (1 - 0, 2 - 2, 0 - 1, 0 - 0)
26/12 Rögle BK (h) 3 - 1 (0 - 0, 3 - 1, 0 - 0)
28/12 Färjestads BK (b) 1 - 4 (0 - 1, 0 - 3, 1 - 0)
30/12 Södertälje SK (h) 3 - 3 (0 - 0, 3 - 2, 0 - 1, 0 - 0)
3/1 HV71 (h) 1 - 2 (1 - 1, 0 - 0, 0 - 1)
5/1 Luleå HF (b) 6 - 2 (1 - 1, 3 - 0, 2 - 1)
10/1 Timrå IK (b) 2 - 4 (0 - 2, 1 - 2, 1 - 0)
12/1 Linköpings HC (h) 5 - 1 (0 - 0, 3 - 1, 2 - 0)
15/1 Skellefteå AIK (b) 2 - 1 (0 - 0, 1 - 0, 1 - 1)
17/1 MODO Hockey (h) 5 - 3 (2 - 0, 1 - 2, 2 - 1)
22/1 Frölunda HC (b) 2 - 1 (1 - 1, 1 - 0, 0 - 0)
24/1 Brynäs IF (h) 2 - 1 (0 - 0, 1 - 1, 1 - 0)
26/1 Linköpings HC (b) 1 - 2 (1 - 0, 0 - 0, 0 - 2)
29/1 Rögle BK (b) 4 - 3 (0 - 1, 2 - 0, 1 - 2, 1 - 0)
31/1 HV71 (h) 3 - 5 (0 - 2, 2 - 1, 1 - 2)
12/2 Luleå HF (h) 5 - 2 (4 - 0, 1 - 1, 0 - 1)
14/2 MODO Hockey (b) 4 - 4 (2 - 0, 0 - 0, 2 - 4, 0 - 0)
17/2 Timrå IK (h) 4 - 1 (0 - 0, 0 - 1, 4 - 0)
19/2 Färjestads BK (h) 3 - 4 (0 - 3, 0 - 1, 3 - 0)
21/2 Brynäs IF (b) 2 - 4 (1 - 0, 1 - 1, 0 - 3)
24/2 Skellefteå AIK (h) 2 - 2 (0 - 1, 1 - 1, 1 - 0, 0 - 0)
26/2 Södertälje SK (b) 1 - 3 (0 - 2, 0 - 0, 1 - 1)
28/2 Frölunda HC (b) 3 - 5 (1 - 0, 2 - 4, 0 - 1)

« Säsongen 2007/2008Säsongen 2009/2010 »

ElitserienMaVÖVOÖFFMålP
1Färjestads BK553018317158-12299
2Linköpings HC5526113416166-15292
3Frölunda HC5525610220144-13091
4HV715522420713160-14490
5Luleå HF552609620149-13687
6Skellefteå AIK5521512422149-14180
7Brynäs IF5521412222128-14079
8Timrå IK5519712124152-14276
9MODO Hockey552048227153-17772
10Djurgårdens IF5517515223149-15571
11Rögle BK5518112725152-17867
12Södertälje SK5512515328122-16556

Poängliga, ElitserienGPGAPPIM
Fredrik Bremberg5317405726
Niklas Anger5123194216
Marcus Ragnarsson4912253738
Kristofer Ottosson4716112712
Nichlas Falk532232520
Nicklas Danielsson507142169
Michael Holmqvist539101978
Tim Eriksson544151922
David Schneider417111842
Andreas Engqvist31971612
Andreas Holmqvist355111630
Jacob Josefson505111614
Dick Axelsson18571210
Timmy Pettersson39471140
Christian Eklund39551030
David Printz52551052
Jimmie Ölvestad411910101
Robin Figren4936928
Carl Gustafsson4144810
Henrik Eriksson473584
Marcus Krüger152242
Mikael Ahlén2512329
Ronnie Pettersson4503334
Niklas Andersson3302212
Gabriel Landeskog30112
Tero Konttinen90112
Stefan Ridderwall380112
Gustaf Wesslau530110
Daniel Brodin10000
Patrick Cehlin20000
Marcus Kristoffersson20006
Tim Sandberg30000
Kim Lennhammer40000
Alexander Deilert60000
Mark Owuya160000
Oscar Eklund210008
Alexander Urbom280002

Målvaktsliga, ElitserienGPIS%GAASO
Tim Sandberg1100,00,000
Gustaf Wesslau3391,42,491
Stefan Ridderwall2789,72,900